Past Team Members

Board Members

Mani Kandan

Vice President: April 2018 – April 2020

William Mabrey

VICE PRESIDENT: APRIL 2020 - AUGUST 2020

TEAM MEMBER: SEPTEMBER 2019 - APRIL 2020

Specialists

Adriane Inocencio

Web Specialist: May 2020 - August 2021

Coordinators

Ricardo Sosa

Outreach Coordinator: October 2019 – March 2020

Julia Crocco

FUNDRAISING COORDINATOR: SEPTEMBER 2020 - SEPTEMBER 2021

Jory Leaver

Outreach Coordinator: April 2020 - September 2020

TEAM MEMBER: OCTOBER 2019 - APRIL 2020

Nicole Morote

Marketing Coordinator: October 2019 - December 2020

Interns

Amy Gaudet

Intern: June 2020-May 2021

Harshita Prasad

Intern: October 2020-May 2021